Професії | Збирання врожаю
Місце Гравець Досвід
1 Alcoholical 26447867
2 Zaramot 24639078
3 Dj nafanja.ua 19885345
4 Het 18600606
5 NonAlcoholical 15674550
6 Death_my.ru.ua 11793371
7 Arwen 10857066
8 Gamora 10069764
9 Markiza angelov 9589780
10 Nerdanel 8491017
11 Lily 7945707
12 3HAET 3AKOH OMA 5026053
13 HECET MAME TOPT C KAKAO 5007773
14 PBET MAPK TBEHA CTP.17 4881103
15 KAPAET TAPAKAHA HOCKOM 4741452
16 MOET CAMOBAP 4596165
17 OPET HA KOTA B CMETAHE 4514403
18 HAPE3AET CblP BOPOHE 4463698
19 Inka 4409430
20 Lameliya 4308364
21 Thomas Shelby 4172355
22 Rinar 4143261
23 nubyara 3882634
24 Grudge.com 3712609
25 Kenpachi Zaraki 3687099
26 ATAMAH 3637797
27 CMEETCA C KAPATE 3496023
28 Travkin 3441278
29 KOXAHA.ua 3385796
30 Darmaedas 3328937
31 TepopucT 3324816
32 Russkiy.ua 3296518
33 Snow Queen 3081573
34 Rus 3060793
35 Bbl3blBAET HA KOBEP 3055773
36 Yolandi 2996371
37 LLIbET KPOCOBOK 2975211
38 INQUISITOR 2967477
39 War 2774776
40 Mallika 2755836
41 ALESSA 2709843
42 Xxbelkaxx 2688297
43 Vitaly 2435376
44 G u li v e r 2353843
45 Watergoblin 2317482
46 Maska 2254234
47 Borodin.com 2216304
48 Eviscerator.com 2204761
49 Bonny.com 2176336
50 kart28 2174904
51 Reckless Rider 2135409
52 Aligarh 2114303
53 The Dude 2088740
54 PerumoV 2045843
55 Drugme 1954309
56 KRANKPOTS.com 1854186
57 KRANSKY.com 1825547
58 Koraks 1821740
59 vall 1817382
60 - G R U T - 1791723
61 Jerden 1777372
62 Needle 1700659
63 Valkyrja 1695305
64 Waiper 1579734
65 Andres de Fonollosa 1533386
66 YouCantSeeMe.de.com 1473660
67 XBATAET 3A HOC KOMAPA 1394214
68 D i o g e n.ua 1366888
69 Fiower 1359744
70 By flower 1339888
71 Sassinak 1335941
72 Icerain 1279169
73 MAXAET PEMHEM 1248890
74 SvJoNik 1209565
75 Mozilla.com 1192050
76 O X I D E 1188486
77 Drunk Cherry 1186886
78 K_a_r_r_a_h 1171185
79 Sharpey 1139384
80 Sergio Marquina 1124573
81 Raulitoo 1119720
82 gabana 1116378
83 Imnukedup.com 1110314
84 Aneschka.com 1096082
85 S_A_R_Y_M_A_N 1069189
86 NASTJA 1065381
87 xxxROMARIOxxx 993722
88 Katylar 982253
89 G R A F 967187
90 Hensy desmond 938079
91 Serofim 936867
92 Mers ua 912708
93 Solusumspectrum 893788
94 KING1 891782
95 Sofokl 875793
96 Mnogohp 870163
97 Condrakula 867440
98 Daughter.com 842009
99 Outpatient.com 838995
100 Yellow Green White 836111